Monday | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Course title | Type | Room | Group | Class | Lecturer | ||
08:00 ‐ 09:00 | Database systems Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 693 | 291, 391 | 2, 3 | P. Bakaráč | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 252 | 101 | 1 | M. Baumgartner | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 606 | 151, 152 | 1 | T. Visnyai | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Spreadsheet and Database Systems for Data Processing Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 638 | 101, 102, 103, 241 | 1, 2 | J. Holaza | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Spreadsheet and Database Systems for Data Processing Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 638 | 291 | 2 | J. Holaza | ||
09:00 ‐ 11:00 | Database systems Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 693 | 291, 391 | 2, 3 | P. Bakaráč | ||
09:00 ‐ 11:00 | Selected Topics in Intelligent Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB663 | M. Klaučo | ||||
10:00 ‐ 12:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB CH14 | 101, 302, 262, 261, 203, 201, 163, 162, 161, 103, 102, 362 | 1 | T. Visnyai | ||
10:00 ‐ 12:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB CH16 | 131, 291, 251, 231, 191, 152, 151, 141, 132, 351 | 1 | S. Pavlíková | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Introduction to machine learning Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 641 | 291, 391 | 2, 3 | K. Kiš | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB CH15 | 001, 002, 003, 004 | 0 | N. Krivoňáková | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 4 |
L | NB CH15 | 001, 002, 003, 004 | 0 | P. Jánoš | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Selected Topics in Intelligent Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB663 | M. Klaučo | ||||
12:00 ‐ 14:00 | Process control I Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 693 | 291 | 2 | L. Galčíková | ||
13:00 ‐ 14:00 | Robust Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 641 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | J. Oravec | ||
13:00 ‐ 17:00 | Mathematical Statistics Weeks: 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 |
L | NB 616 | doktorandi | N. Krivoňáková | |||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Dynamic Systems Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 601 | 191, 291 | 1, 2 | R. Paulen | ||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Robust Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 641 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | E. Pavlovičová | ||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Introduction to Process Control Weeks: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 693 | 202 | 2 | P. Bakaráč | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 260 | 141 | 1 | M. Gall | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1 |
EX | NB 260 | 141 | 1 | P. Viceník | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 6 |
EX | NB 260 | 141 | 1 | N. Krivoňáková | ||
16:00 ‐ 18:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 252 | 131 | 1 | M. Baumgartner | ||
16:00 ‐ 18:00 | Laboratory Exercises of Process Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 693 | 351 | 3 | L. Galčíková | ||
Tuesday | ||||||||
Time | Course title | Type | Room | Group | Class | Lecturer | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 252 | 002 | 0 | M. Baumgartner | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Automatic Control Theory II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 601 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | M. Fikar | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Presentation skills I Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 693 | 291 | 2 | M. Klaučo | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Presentation skills I Weeks: 8 |
EX | NB 693 | 291 | 2 | P. Valábek | ||
09:00 ‐ 10:00 | Intelligent Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 641 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | M. Kvasnica | ||
09:00 ‐ 11:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 606 | 162 | 1 | N. Krivoňáková | ||
09:00 ‐ 11:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 1 |
EX | NB 606 | 162 | 1 | P. Viceník | ||
09:00 ‐ 11:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 4 |
EX | NB 606 | 162 | 1 | Ľ. Horanská | ||
10:00 ‐ 11:00 | Technical Means of Automation II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 601 | 422 | 4 | M. Kalúz | ||
10:00 ‐ 12:00 | Laboratory Exercises of Process Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 247 | 341 | 3 | K. Fedorová | ||
10:00 ‐ 12:00 | Programming I Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 638 | 291 | 2 | P. Valábek | ||
10:00 ‐ 12:00 | Intelligent Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 693 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | M. Kvasnica | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Informatics I Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 252 | 191 | 1, 2 | M. Gall | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Informatics Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 252 | 151, 161, 162, 163 | 1 | M. Gall | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1 |
LE | NB 252 | 151, 161, 162, 163 | 1 | M. Baumgartner | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Informatics I Weeks: 1 |
LE | NB 252 | 191 | 1, 2 | M. Baumgartner | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Identification Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 601 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | R. Paulen | ||
12:00 ‐ 14:00 | Spreadsheet and Database Systems for Data Processing Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 247 | 131, 132, 152, 262 | 1, 2 | J. Holaza | ||
13:00 ‐ 14:00 | Predictive Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 641 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | M. Klaučo | ||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Process Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 638 | Erazmus | K. Fedorová | |||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Laboratory Exercises of Process Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 638 | Erazmus | K. Fedorová | |||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Tools of Technical Computing II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 693 | 191, 291 | 1, 2 | R. Kohút | ||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Identification Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 247 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | J. Vargan | ||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Predictive Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 641 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | K. Kiš | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 274 | 151, 262 | 1 | M. Jasem | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 275 | 162, 302 | 1 | M. Gall | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1 |
EX | NB 275 | 162, 302 | 1 | M. Langerová | ||
15:00 ‐ 17:00 | Process Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB CH11 | 241, 251, 252, 341, 351, 352 | 2, 3 | J. Oravec | ||
15:00 ‐ 17:00 | Process control I Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB CH11 | 291 | 2, 3 | J. Oravec | ||
17:00 ‐ 19:00 | Spreadsheet and Database Systems for Data Processing Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 247 | 141, 161, 162 | 1 | J. Vargan | ||
17:00 ‐ 19:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 606 | 101 | 1 | M. Jasem | ||
Wednesday | ||||||||
Time | Course title | Type | Room | Group | Class | Lecturer | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 1132 | 102, 152 | 1 | P. Jánoš | ||
08:00 ‐ 11:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 260 | 103 | 1 | M. Langerová | ||
08:00 ‐ 11:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 606 | 161 | 1 | P. Viceník | ||
09:00 ‐ 10:00 | Web Technologies II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 638 | 291 | 2 | Ľ. Čirka | ||
09:00 ‐ 12:00 | Technical Means of Automation II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 |
LE | NB 639 | 422 | 4 | M. Kalúz | ||
09:00 ‐ 12:00 | Technical Means of Automation II Weeks: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 639 | 422 | 4 | D. Dzurková | ||
09:00 ‐ 12:00 | Automatic Control Theory II Weeks: 1, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 693 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | M. Klaučo | ||
09:00 ‐ 12:00 | Automatic Control Theory II Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 |
LE | NB 693 | 422, 522 | 4, 5 | J. Holaza | ||
10:00 ‐ 13:00 | Web Technologies II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 638 | 291 | 2 | Ľ. Čirka | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 261 | 131, 132, 141 | 1 | T. Visnyai | ||
12:00 ‐ 14:00 | Introduction to Process Control Weeks: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 693 | 2 | J. Vargan | |||
12:00 ‐ 14:00 | Introduction to Process Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 |
L | NB CH15 | 201, 202, 203, 231, 261, 262, 331 | 2, 3 | M. Klaučo | ||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 606 | 001 | 0 | N. Krivoňáková | ||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 4 |
EX | NB 606 | 001 | 0 | A. Maťašovský | ||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB CH11 | 003, 004 | 0 | A. Maťašovský | ||
14:00 ‐ 15:00 | Applied Statistics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 1132 | 161, 162, 201, 202, 203, 251 | 1, 2 | Z. Takáč | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Automatic Control Theory II Weeks: 1, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 638 | 422 | 4 | M. Klaučo | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Automatic Control Theory II Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 |
LE | NB 638 | 422 | 4 | J. Holaza | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Technical Means of Automation II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 |
LE | NB 639 | 422 | 4 | M. Kalúz | ||
14:00 ‐ 17:00 | Technical Means of Automation II Weeks: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 639 | 422 | 4 | D. Dzurková | ||
15:00 ‐ 16:00 | Applied Statistics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 1132 | 161, 162, 201, 251 | 1, 2 | Z. Takáč | ||
15:00 ‐ 17:00 | Informatics Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 252 | 132 | 1 | M. Gall | ||
15:00 ‐ 17:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1 |
LE | NB 252 | 132 | 1 | M. Baumgartner | ||
16:00 ‐ 17:00 | Applied Statistics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 1132 | 202, 203 | 1, 2 | Z. Takáč | ||
16:00 ‐ 18:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 606 | 002 | 0 | P. Jánoš | ||
16:00 ‐ 19:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 259 | 152, 251 | 1 | M. Jasem | ||
17:00 ‐ 19:00 | Introduction to Process Control Weeks: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 638 | 203, 231, 261, 331 | 2, 3 | P. Bakaráč | ||
Thursday | ||||||||
Time | Course title | Type | Room | Group | Class | Lecturer | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 1132 | 004 | 0 | P. Jánoš | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Informatics I Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 1132 | 291 | 2 | P. Jánoš | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 252 | 003 | 0 | M. Baumgartner | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 259 | 102 | 1 | V. Baláž | ||
08:00 ‐ 10:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 616 | 148 | 1 | Ľ. Horanská | ||
08:00 ‐ 12:00 | Process Control Project Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 641 | 391 | 2, 3 | J. Oravec, P. Bakaráč | ||
08:00 ‐ 12:00 | Team project Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 641 | 231, 291 | 2, 3 | J. Oravec, P. Bakaráč | ||
09:00 ‐ 12:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 275 | 101 | 1 | M. Langerová | ||
10:00 ‐ 12:00 | Theory of Fuzzy Systems Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
L | NB 616 | Z. Takáč | ||||
10:00 ‐ 13:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 259 | 201, 203, 231, 261, 351 | 1 | V. Baláž | ||
10:00 ‐ 13:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 616 | 148 | 1 | Ľ. Horanská | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Internet and Information Systems Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 638 | 141, 151, 152 | 1 | Ľ. Čirka | ||
12:00 ‐ 14:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 274 | 103, 163, 191 | 1 | A. Maťašovský | ||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 275 | 002 | 0 | P. Jánoš | ||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 606 | 001 | 0 | N. Krivoňáková | ||
13:00 ‐ 15:00 | Operating Systems II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 638 | 291 | 2 | P. Valábek | ||
13:00 ‐ 16:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 259 | 131 | 1 | M. Langerová | ||
13:00 ‐ 16:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 260 | 132 | 1 | P. Viceník | ||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 1132 | 103, 141 | 1 | M. Baumgartner | ||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Laboratory Exercises of Process Control Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 247 | 241, 352 | 2, 3 | E. Pavlovičová | ||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Dynamic Systems Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 693 | 191, 291 | 1, 2 | R. Paulen | ||
14:00 ‐ 16:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB CH12 | 161 | 1 | A. Maťašovský | ||
15:00 ‐ 17:00 | Informatics Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 252 | 001 | 0 | P. Jánoš | ||
15:00 ‐ 17:00 | Introduction to Process Control Weeks: 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
LE | NB 638 | 201, 262 | 2, 3 | P. Bakaráč | ||
16:00 ‐ 18:00 | Základy matematiky II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB CH17 | 003, 004 | 0 | A. Maťašovský | ||
Friday | ||||||||
Time | Course title | Type | Room | Group | Class | Lecturer | ||
08:00 ‐ 11:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 259 | 102 | 1 | T. Visnyai | ||
10:00 ‐ 12:00 | Creation of Scientific Documents Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 693 | 177 | 1 | J. Holaza | ||
10:00 ‐ 13:00 | Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 606 | 163, 191, 291, 362 | 1 | P. Viceník | ||
11:00 ‐ 13:00 | Seminar of Mathematics II Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 |
EX | NB 616 | 148 | Ľ. Horanská |